Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Nassau, stay at the 2-room Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas, which is 19 minutes' stroll from Palm Cay / ONE Marina and within 7 km of Doongalik Studios. The apartment can accommodate up to 5 guests in the beach area of Nassau.
The Palm Cay is 24 minutes on foot from the 60 m² apartment.
Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas is fitted with a fully furnished kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Mayaguana361 km
- Bahamas Harvest Church1214 km
- Church of God National Office1995 km
- New Dimension Ministries1949 km
- Seagrape Shopping Centre565 km
- Zion Yamacraw Baptist1294 km
- Yamacraw Beach1524 km
- Zion Yamacraw Baptish Church1049 km
- Church of Epiphany742 km
- Airports
- Lynden Pindling International Airport25 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Private beach
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
Services
- Paid airport shuttle
- Dry cleaning
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas?
Guests of Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Palm Cay / ONE Marina, placed merely 1.5 km away. Other sights are Palm Cay (1.6 km) as well as Doongalik Studios (7 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas?
A stay at Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas begins at $678. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas?
Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas?
At Exclusive Modern Apartment In Nasau, Bahamas, guests are asked to check in at 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation?
This accommodation is composed of 60 square meters.